Illustrative photo
Coworking space

Ice Co-working Space

Coworking space · Iloilo City

  • Jalandoni St, Jaro, Iloilo City, IloiloIloilo City, Iloilo
  • 0969 313 7882Call to check rates and availability
  • Social media pageRates and hours are usually posted there
  • Wi-Fi
  • Meeting rooms
  • Coffee or pantry
  • Open 24/7
  • Hot desks
Advertisement

About Ice Co-working Space

You'll find Ice Co-working Space, a coworking space, in Iloilo City, Iloilo.

It doesn't have a website, only a social media page, which is usually where small spaces post their rates and opening hours.

The closest other space in this directory is D.n.d Co-working Space, about 0.6 km away.

Ice Co-working Space on the map

Loading map…

Other pins: spaces within 10 km. Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Advertisement

Been to Ice Co-working Space? Help the next visitor

No account needed. One vote per badge per visitor; counts appear once a few people agree. Nothing here changes the order of the directory.

What is it good for?

Is it still open?

Share a Wi-Fi speed test

Run any speed test while you're connected to the space's Wi-Fi and type the download number.

Report a price you paid

Reported prices are checked before they're shown, without your name.

Ask a question about this space

Questions are published with an answer once we or the space reply.

Something is wrong on this page

Before you go, ask about

  • The real internet speed (ask for a recent speed test) and whether there is a generator or UPS for brownouts
  • Day pass vs monthly rate, and what the pass includes (coffee, printing, meeting-room hours)
  • Opening hours, and whether members get 24/7 access
  • Where to take calls: phone booths, a quiet zone or a meeting room
  • Lockers, parking and whether you can bring your own food
Advertisement

Ice Co-working Space: common questions

How do I contact Ice Co-working Space?

You can reach it by phone on 0969 313 7882 and through its social media page.

Where is Ice Co-working Space?

Jalandoni St, Jaro, Iloilo City, Iloilo, Iloilo City, Iloilo. Open in Google Maps.

More coworking spaces in Iloilo City

All 30 spaces in Iloilo City

Nearby, in other towns

Keep exploring